کانکتور فیبر نوری FC،کانکتور FC،کانکتور نوری FC

کانکتور فیبر نوری FC

کانکتور فیبر نوری FC

شرکت سبا اتصالات عرضه کننده انواع کانکتورهای فیبر نوری (SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, MTP and E2000 types in PC, UPC and APC) در دو نوع سینگل مود و مالتی مود به همراه پچکوردها و پیگتیل های فیبر نوری، با بهترین کیفیت و مناسب ترین قیمت می باشد.

جهت مشاوره فنی و اطلاعات بیشتر با ما در تماس باشید.

071-32336118 داخلی 2

توضیحات

 
 
 
Information
fccc
نام محصول .
کانکتور فیبر نوری FC
کد محصول .
N/A
کاربرد و ویژگی ها:

-Telecommunication networks
-Local area networks
-Data processing networks
-Distribution application
-Premises distribution
-Test and laboratory equipment

Other Details
-Complies with IEC 61754-13 and TIA 604-4-A for intermatability
-Low insertion loss and back reflection capability
-Precision anti rotation key for mechanical stability
-Nickel plated metal body corrosion resistant
-Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high end PC finish or APC finish
-RoHS, REACH SvHC compliant
-Individual parts packed in bulk package
Technical Specification
MECHANICAL PROPERTIES
CRITERIA
EFFECT
CONFORMANCE
Mating Durability ۵۰۰ matings <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-2
Vibration ۱۰-۵۵Hz, 0.75 amplitude <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-1
Drop Drop height 1m, 5 drops <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-12
Cable Retention Magnitude 90N <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-4
Cable Torsion ۱٫۵kg – 2.5kg for 2mm-3mm cable diameter <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-5
Operating Temperature -۲۵°C to +70°C, 12 cycles <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-22
Cold -۲۵ for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-17
Dry Heat +۷۰ for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-18

FC Connector PC and APC – Singlemode

OPTICAL PERFORMANCE*
GRADE A
GRADE B
GRADE C
GRADE D
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۰dB ۰٫۱۵dB ۰٫۲۵dB IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۰dB ۰٫۳۰dB ۰٫۴۰dB IEC 61300-3-34
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-34
Return Loss ۵۵/۷۰dB ۵۵/۶۵dB ۵۵/۶۵dB IEC 61300-3-6

FC Connector – Multimode

OPTICAL PERFORMANCE*
PREMIUM
STANDARD
CONFORMANCE
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۵ ۰٫۳ IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۵ ۰٫۴ IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸ ۰٫۱۵ IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۱ ۰٫۲ IEC 61300-3-4

Ordering Information

Singlemode     GRADE A GRADE B GRADE C
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm FCSM9-H FCSM9-P FCSM9
۲mm FCSM2-H FCSM2-P FCSM2
۳mm FCSM3-H FCSM3-P FCSM3
           
APC Simplex ۹۰۰µm FCAPC.9MM-H FCAPC.9MM-P FCAPC.9MM
۲mm FCAPC2MM-H FCAPC2MM-P FCAPC2MM
۳mm FCAPC3MM-H FCAPC3MM-P FCAPC3MM
           
Multimode     PREMIUM STANDARD  
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm FCMM9-P FCMM9  
۲mm FCMM2-P FCMM2  
۳mm FCMM3-P FCMM3  

بررسی

هیچ نقد و بررسی وجود ندارد ، آیا دوست دارید برای دیدگاه تان را ارسال کنید؟?

اولین کسی باشید که نظری می نویسید: “کانکتور فیبر نوری FC”