کانکتور فیبر نوری LC،کانکتور نوری LC،کانکتور LC

کانکتور فیبر نوری LC

کانکتور فیبر نوری LC

شرکت سبا اتصالات عرضه کننده انواع کانکتورهای فیبر نوری (SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, MTP and E2000 types in PC, UPC and APC) در دو نوع سینگل مود و مالتی مود به همراه پچکوردها و پیگتیل های فیبر نوری، با بهترین کیفیت و مناسب ترین قیمت می باشد.

جهت مشاوره فنی و اطلاعات بیشتر با ما در تماس باشید.

071-32336118 داخلی 2

توضیحات

 
 
 
Information
fccc
نام محصول .
کانکتور فیبر نوری LC
کد محصول .
N/A
کاربرد و ویژگی ها:

-Telecommunication networks
-CATV, LAN, MAN and WAN application
-Data processing networks
-Cable television
-Fiber-To-The-Home (FTTH)
-Premises distribution

Other Details
– Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3
– A push-pull coupling mechanism for easy insertion and consistent connection
– Zirconia ceramic ferrule available in several performance grades
– Low insertion loss and back reflection capability
– RoHS, REACH SvHC compliant
Technical Specification
MECHANICAL PROPERTIES
CRITERIA
EFFECT
CONFORMANCE
Mating Durability ۵۰۰ matings <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-2
Vibration ۱۰-۵۵Hz, 0.75 amplitude <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-1
Drop Drop height 1m, 5 drops <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-12
Cable Retention Magnitude 90N <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-4
Cable Torsion ۱٫۵kg – 2.5kg for 2mm-3mm cable diameter <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-5
Operating Temperature -۲۵ to +70°C, 12 cycles <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-22
Cold -۲۵ for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-17
Dry Heat +۷۰ for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-18

LC Connector PC and APC – Singlemode

OPTICAL PERFORMANCE*
GRADE A
GRADE B
GRADE C
GRADE D
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۰dB ۰٫۱۵dB ۰٫۲۵dB IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۰dB ۰٫۳۰dB ۰٫۴۰dB IEC 61300-3-34
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-34
Return Loss ۵۵/۷۰dB ۵۵/۶۵dB ۵۵/۶۵dB IEC 61300-3-6

LC Connector – Multimode

OPRICAL PERFORMANCE*
PREMIUM
STANDARD
CONFORMANCE
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۵ ۰٫۳ IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۵ ۰٫۴ IEC 61300-3-34
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸ ۰٫۱۵ IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۱ ۰٫۲ IEC 61300-3-34

Ordering Information

Singlemode     GRADE A GRADE B GRADE C
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm LCSM9-H LCSM9-P LCSM9
۲mm LCSM2-H LCSM2-P LCSM2
۳mm LCSM3SMPX-H LCSM3SMPX-P LCSM3SMPX
Duplex ۲mm LCSM2DPX-H LCSM2DPX-P LCSM2DPX
  ۳mm LCSM3DPX-H LCSM3DPX-P LCSM3DPX
APC Simplex ۹۰۰µm LCAPC.9MM-H LCAPC.9MM-P LCAPC.9MM
  ۲mm LCAPC2MM-H LCAPC2MM-P LCAPC2MM
Duplex ۲mm LCAPC2DPX-H LCAPC2DPX-P LCAPC2DPX
           
Multimode     PREMIUM STANDARD  
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm LCMM9-P LCMM9  
۲mm LCMM2-P LCMM2  
۳mm (Black boot) LCMM3BLK-P LCMM3BLK  
۳mm (Red boot) LCMM3RED-P LCMM3RED  
Duplex ۲mm LCMM2DPX-P LCMM2DPX  
۳mm (Red & Black boots) LCMM3DPX-P LCMM3DPX  

بررسی

هیچ نقد و بررسی وجود ندارد ، آیا دوست دارید برای دیدگاه تان را ارسال کنید؟?

اولین کسی باشید که نظری می نویسید: “کانکتور فیبر نوری LC”