کانکتور فیبر نوری ST،کانکتور نوری ST،کانکتور ST

کانکتور فیبر نوری ST

کانکتور فیبر نوری ST

شرکت سبا اتصالات عرضه کننده انواع کانکتورهای فیبر نوری (SC, FC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, MTP and E2000 types in PC, UPC and APC) در دو نوع سینگل مود و مالتی مود به همراه پچکوردها و پیگتیل های فیبر نوری، با بهترین کیفیت و مناسب ترین قیمت می باشد.

جهت مشاوره فنی و اطلاعات بیشتر با ما در تماس باشید.

071-32336118 داخلی 2

توضیحات

 
 
 
Information
fccc
نام محصول .
کانکتور فیبر نوری ST
کد محصول .
N/A
کاربرد و ویژگی ها:
-Local area networks

-Data processing networks

-Distribution application

-Premises distribution

-Test and laboratory equipment
Other Details

 – Complies with IEC 61754-2 and TIA 604-2
– Low insertion loss
and back reflection capability
– Bayonet shaped housing for easy
connection
– Nickel plated brass body
– Zirconia ceramic ferrule
with high end PC finish
– RoHS, REACH SvHC compliant

Technical Specification
MECHANICAL PROPERTIES
CRITERIA
EFFECT
CONFORMANCE
Mating Durability ۵۰۰ matings <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-2
Vibration ۱۰-۵۵Hz, 0.75 amplitude <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-1
Drop Drop height 1m, 5 drops <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-12
Cable Retention Magnitude 90N <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-4
Cable Torsion ۱٫۵kg – 2.5kg for 2mm-3mm cable diameter <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-5
Operating Temperature -۲۵°C to +70°C, 12 cycles <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-22
Cold -۲۵° for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-17
Dry Heat +۷۰° for 96 hrs <0.2 dB change IEC 61300-2-18

ST Connector PC and APC – Singlemode

OPTICAL PERFORMANCE*
GRADE A
GRADE B
GRADE C
CONFORMANCE
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۰dB ۰٫۱۵dB ۰٫۲۵dB IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۰dB ۰٫۳۰dB ۰٫۴۰dB IEC 61300-3-34
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۰۸dB ۰٫۱۲dB ۰٫۱۸dB IEC 61300-3-34
Return Loss ۵۵/۷۰dB ۵۵/۶۵dB ۵۵/۶۵dB IEC 61300-3-6

ST Connector PC – Multimode

OPTICAL PERFORMANCE*
GRADE D
GRADE S
CONFORMANCE
IL MAX/Master (Acceptance) ۰٫۱۵ ۰٫۳ IEC 61300-3-4
IL MAX/Random (97%) ۰٫۲۵ ۰٫۴ IEC 61300-3-34
Ave/Master ۰٫۰۸ ۰٫۱۵ IEC 61300-3-4
Ave/Random ۰٫۱ ۰٫۲ IEC 61300-3-34

Singlemode     GRADE A GRADE B GRADE C
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm STSM9-H STSM9-P STSM9
۲mm STSM2YEL-H STSM2YEL-P STSM2YEL
۳mm STSM3YEL-H STSM3YEL-P STSM3YEL
           
Multimode     PREMIUM STANDARD  
PC Simplex ۹۰۰µm STMM9-P STMM9  
۲mm (Black) STMM2BLK-P STMM2BLK  
۲mm (Red) STMM2RED-P STMM2RED  
۳mm (Black) STMM3BLK-P STMM3BLK  
۳mm (Red) STMM3RED-P STMM3RED  

بررسی

هیچ نقد و بررسی وجود ندارد ، آیا دوست دارید برای دیدگاه تان را ارسال کنید؟?

اولین کسی باشید که نظری می نویسید: “کانکتور فیبر نوری ST”